2290

Rare modele de housse pour piquets de mine. En tissu gris bleu, fermeture presente. Passants dorsaux presents. Tampon date 1944 sous le rabat. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece, ainsi que de nombreux accrocs. Plus de photos sur www.aiolfi.com. Rare model of mine stake cover. In gray blue fabric, closure present. Back loops present. Stamp dated 1944 under the flap. Note some wear and patina of the part, as well as many snags. More photos on www.aiolfi.com.