2288

Comprenant une bretelle de sac a pain en tissu gris bleu et cuir marron. Les mousquetons sont presents et complet. Reste de marquages illisibles. Une housse pour gasplane en toile Feldgrau, tous les boutons sont fonctionnels, restes de marquages visibles sous le rabat. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces, ainsi que quelques taches. Plus de photos sur www.aiolfi.com. Including a bread bag strap in gray blue fabric and brown leather. The carabiners are present and complete. Remains of illegible markings. A cover for gasplane in Feldgrau canvas, all buttons are functional, remains of markings visible under the flap. Note some wear and patina of the parts, as well as some stains. More photos on www.aiolfi.com.