2286

En forte toile Feldgrau, bouton pression fonctionnel. Sans marquages visibles. Quelques taches rouge sur le rabat. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Plus de photos sur www.aiolfi.com. In strong Feldgrau canvas, functional snap button. Without visible markings. Some red stains on the flap. Note a slight wear and patina of the part. More photos on www.aiolfi.com.