2285

En metal, grand modele de burette en forme d arrosoir. Marquages 2 1 2L Schneiderkanne. Poignee complete. Bec verseur plie au bout. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. Made of metal, large model of a watering can shaped burette. Markings 2 1 2L Schneiderkanne. Complete handle. Spout bent at the end. Note some wear and patina of the part. More photos on aiolfi.com.