2156

Quatre petites tasses a sake, divers modelés. On y joint un grand modelé de tasse. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pièces. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. Four small sake cups, various models. We include a large model of mug. Note some wear and patina of the parts. More photos on aiolfi.com.