2155

En tissu coton blanc, les attaches sont présentes. Nombreux idéogrammes japonais peints. Dimensions 120 x 7 cm. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pièce, ainsi que quelques taches et manques. Plus de photos sur aiolfi.com. In white cotton fabric, the fasteners are present. Many painted Japanese ideograms. Dimensions 120 x 7 cm. Note some wear and patina of the part, as well as some stains and gaps. More photos on aiolfi.com.